Home Quest Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6536 Shadow Glen DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/45

$416,748

$440,000

5.3%
2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

6536 Shadow Glen DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
78 Greenmoor DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/43

$529,000

$529,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

78 Greenmoor DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1990 Lawnridge ST, Medford, OR 97504
1/22

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

1990 Lawnridge ST, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
943 Hopkins RD, Central Point, OR 97502
1/21

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

943 Hopkins RD, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6850 Downing RD #SPC 7, Central Point, OR 97502
1/25

$39,000

$39,000

2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

6850 Downing RD #SPC 7, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1924 Myers LN, Medford, OR 97501
1/66

$550,000

$579,900

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

1924 Myers LN, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
659 Blue Moon DR, Central Point, OR 97502
1/32

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

659 Blue Moon DR, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
395 Robleda DR, Central Point, OR 97502
1/58

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

395 Robleda DR, Central Point, OR 97502

Listed by Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
965 Park ST, Ashland, OR 97520
1/50

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,209 SqFt

965 Park ST, Ashland, OR 97520

Listed by Full Circle Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
250 Tierra CIR, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/20

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

250 Tierra CIR, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
408 Marie ST, Medford, OR 97504
1/21

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt

408 Marie ST, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Star Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1755 Peach ST, Medford, OR 97501
1/22

$280,000

$258,000

8.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

1755 Peach ST, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
31 Wildwood DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/49

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,084 SqFt

31 Wildwood DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
4624 Pacific Hwy #23, Phoenix, OR 97535
1/26

$79,230

$80,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

4624 Pacific Hwy #23, Phoenix, OR 97535

Listed by John L. Scott Ashland

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3093 Paul CIR, Medford, OR 97504
1/30

$337,000

$340,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

3093 Paul CIR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1152 Pumpkin #334, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/25

$575,000

$595,810

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt

1152 Pumpkin #334, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1023 Highlands DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524
1/32

$433,000

$439,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

1023 Highlands DR, Eagle Point, OR 97524

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2327 Derry CT, Medford, OR 97504
1/31

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

2327 Derry CT, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
278 Sparrow WAY, Medford, OR 97501
1/35

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

278 Sparrow WAY, Medford, OR 97501

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3647 Durst ST, Medford, OR 97504
1/30

$427,000

$425,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

3647 Durst ST, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3388 Creek View DR, Medford, OR 97504
1/51

$698,808

$698,808

4 Beds2 Baths2,702 SqFt

3388 Creek View DR, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by John L. Scott Medford

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
610 B ST, Grants Pass, OR 97526
1/19

$176,000

$150,000

17.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt

610 B ST, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
103 Summit DR, Shady Cove, OR 97539
1/83

$1,025,000

$1,100,000

6.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,773 SqFt

103 Summit DR, Shady Cove, OR 97539

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1800 Crater Lake AVE #9, Medford, OR 97504
1/23

$195,000

$199,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

1800 Crater Lake AVE #9, Medford, OR 97504

Listed by Home Quest Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Home Quest Realty

Home Quest Oregon

+1(541) 774-5503 management@homequestoregon.com

548 Business Park Dr. Medford, OR 97504
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

default

Home Quest Realty

Home Quest Oregon

+1(541) 774-5503 management@homequestoregon.com

548 Business Park Dr. Medford, OR 97504
      Home